NationalCup 161022

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
Mustafa AL-ASADI4.kyuSakura Judoklubb GöteborgP13-38 
Joel ALMERTZ1.danHelsingborgs JKPolis SM 
Amanda ANDERSSON2.kyuSödra Sandby JKF18+70 
Hans H ANDERSSON1.danStenungsunds JKPolis SM 
Josef ANDERSSON1.kyuJK NationalH21-73 
Balal ARYOBI4.kyuHelsingborgs JKP15-60 
Kevin ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP15-50 
Kristoffer BACKLUND2.kyuIK Västra MölndalP18-55 
Vilda BACKLUND4.kyuIK Västra MölndalF13-36 
Liam BAGGE3.kyuStaffanstorps JKP13-30 
Vincent BANNURA1.danStaffanstorps JKP18-66 
Vincent BANNURA1.danStaffanstorps JKH21-66 
Felicia BENGTSSON4.kyuJK NationalF15-44 
William BENNET3.kyuVästbo JKP15-46 
Hannes BERG2.kyuJK NationalP15-42 
Hannes BERG2.kyuJK NationalP18-46 
Kevin BERGSTRÖM2.kyuVästbo JKP15+73 
Timmy BIEDRON1.danJK SundsvallH21-66 
Carl BJÖRKLUND1.kyuBorås JKP18-66 
Felix BJÖRKLUND2.kyuBorås JKP15-50 
Ivar BJÖRKQVIST1.danStaffanstorps JKP18-73 
Magnus BLACK3.kyuKendal PPCP18-60 
Pontus BLOMSTRAND2.kyuIK SödraP15-60 
Pontus BLOMSTRAND2.kyuIK SödraP18-60 
John BODEKLINT3.kyuBorås JKP13-34 
Sif BOUJU1.kyuJudoklubben MitaniD21-63 
Timur BURKHANOV4.kyuLugi JKP15-50 
Edward BURNIE3.kyuKendal PPCP15-46 
Edward BURNIE3.kyuKendal PPCP18-46 
Harvey BURNS2.kyuKendal PPCP15-50 
Harvey BURNS3.kyuKendal PPCP18-50 
Kalle BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP15-66 
Kalle BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP18-66 
Adam CHRISTIANSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-66 
Adam CHRISTIANSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-66 
Max CHRISTIANSSON3.kyuGöteborgs JKP13-46 
Max CHRISTIANSSON3.kyuGöteborgs JKP15-46 
Archie COLLIS3.kyuKendal PPCP15-50 
Archie COLLIS3.kyuKendal PPCP18-50 
Oskar DANIELSSON2.kyuGöteborgs JKP15-55 
Oskar DANIELSSON2.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-55 
Armin DIDIC1.danStaffanstorps JKH21-90 
Nina DOBEL2.kyuJudoklubben MitaniF15-57 
William DÖÖS2.kyuNacka JKP15-66 
William DÖÖS2.kyuNacka JKP18-66 
Markus EDLUND1.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-81 
Markus EDLUND1.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-81 
Carl EDVINSSON1.danBorås JKH21-90 
Lovisa ELDING1.kyuHavsörnens JKF18-57 
Lovisa ELDING1.kyuHavsörnens JKD21-63 
Johan ELIASSON1.kyuGF Idrott JKH21-66 
Sebastian ELLHULT2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-50 
Sebastian ELLHULT2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-50 
Emma ENSBERG1.kyuSakura Judoklubb GöteborgF18+70 
Agnes ERIKSSON2.kyuBorlänge JKF15-57 
Agnes ERIKSSON2.kyuBorlänge JKF18-57 
Caroline ERIKSSON2.kyuVänersborgs JKF15-57 
Ulf ERLING3.danOxelösunds JKPolis SM 
Lauren FOX3.kyuKendal PPCF15-44 
Noa FRICK3.kyuLugi JKP18-60 
Tova GRANBERG2.kyuBorås JKF15-44 
Nye GREASLEY3.kyuKendal PPCP15-50 
Leo GRUBER2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-50 
Leo GRUBER2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-50 
Johannes HAGMAN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-66 
Johannes HAGMAN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKH21-66 
Bismillah HALIME2.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-73 
Bismillah HALIME2.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-73 
Bradley HAMMOND2.kyuKendal PPCP18-73 
Munib HAMZAWI3.kyuGF Idrott JKP13-38 
Alfred HANSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-60 
Alfred HANSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKH21-60 
Joel HEDENBLAD3.kyuJK AktivP15-66 
Joel HEDENBLAD3.kyuJK AktivP18-66 
David HEDLUND2.kyuJK NationalP18-55 
Albin HEIMLER5.kyuJK NationalP13-42 
Malin HELGESSON2.kyuGF Idrott JKF15-57 
Lennart HELLSTRÖM2.kyuRättviks JKP15-46 
Johan HENNINGSSON1.danLugi JKH21-90 
Emil HENRIKSSON1.danBorås JKP18-55 
Emil HENRIKSSON1.danBorås JKH21-60 
Olle HERMODSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-42 
Olle HERMODSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-46 
Ebba HERRLANDER1.danStaffanstorps JKD21-63 
Poppy HOWE3.kyuKendal PPCF15-40 
Karen HUYRAPETYAN4.kyuGF Idrott JKP13-46 
Zigge HYLÉN3.kyuStaffanstorps JKP13-38 
Linus ISBRING2.kyuBorås JKP18-73 
Calle JANSELL3.kyuLugi JKP13-38 
Oskar JASKARI1.danOlofströms JKH21-66 
Henrik JOHANSSON1.danJK NationalPolis SM 
John JOHANSSON3.kyuBorås JKP13-50 
Ally JOSEFSSON3.kyuVästbo JKF13-48 
Gustav JÖNSSON2.kyuSödra Sandby JKP15-55 
Jenny JÖNSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-36 
Jenny JÖNSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-36 
Linus JÖNSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-55 
Linus JÖNSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-55 
Mateo JÖNSSON VALDES3.kyuStaffanstorps JKP13-42 
Vincent KARAGIANNIS1.kyuJK NationalH21-90 
Hillevi KARLSSON4.kyuLugi JKF13-44 
Sofia KAZEMIFAR3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-44 
Hannes KIHLSTRÖM2.kyuBorås JKP18-66 
Theo KRISTOFFERSSON4.kyuSödra Sandby JKP13-30 
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1.kyuJK Jigo-TaiP18-81 
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1.kyuJigotai, JyväskyläH21-81 
Noel LAGNELIUS1.kyuBorlänge JKP18-73 
Rebecca LANDÉN1.kyuGöteborgs JKD21-63 
Isak LANTZ4.kyuTakedown JK MalmöP13-46 
Aleksander LARSSON3.kyuLugi JKP15-55 
Aleksander LARSSON3.kyuLugi JKP18-55 
Isac LARSSON1.kyuJK NationalP18-73 
Isac LARSSON1.kyuJK NationalH21-73 
Richard LINDEN3.kyuLerums JKP13-38 
Jonatan LINGMERTH2.kyuJK NationalP15+73 
Konrad LJUNGQVIST1.kyuJK AktivP18-66 
Melker LJUNGQVIST2.kyuJK AktivP15-60 
Melker LJUNGQVIST2.kyuJK AktivP18-60 
Alexander LJUSBERG1.kyuIK SödraP18-73 
Haron MALIKYAR5.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-73 
Theodor MALMQVIST1.kyuBorås JKP18-73 
Theodor MALMQVIST1.kyuBorås JKH21-73 
Masiollah MAQSOUDI1.danBorås JKH21-60 
Miljohn MAXLIN2.kyuStockholms JKP15-46 
Miljohn MAXLIN2.kyuStockholms JKP18-46 
Eric MEJEGÅRD3.kyuOlofströms JKP13-34 
Viktor MENSHIKOV2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-55 
Viktor MENSHIKOV2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-55 
Esben METZSCH2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-46 
Esben METZSCH2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-46 
Lukas MITROVIC2.kyuTakedown JK MalmöP13-46 
Lukas MITROVIC2.kyuTakedown JK MalmöP15-46 
Andrea MOCANOSKI4.kyuJK AktivF13-44 
Maxim MOCANOSKI3.kyuJK AktivP15+73 
Ahi MOUHSSIN1.kyuJK Jigo-TaiP18-55 
Emil MUNGE JOHANSSON3.kyuLugi JKP15-66 
Karim NABI3.kyuGöteborgs JKP13-38 
Karim NABI3.kyuGöteborgs JKP15-42 
Sam NAUGHTON3.kyuKendal PPCP15-55 
Alice NEJDERÅS3.kyuBorås JKF13-36 
Jacob NEJDERÅS2.kyuBorås JKP15-50 
Nora NYBY3.kyuJK AktivF15-48 
Tim NYLANDER1.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-73 
Tim NYLANDER1.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-73 
Elias OLOFSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-55 
Elias OLOFSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-55 
Sebastian OLOFSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-73 
Sebastian OLOFSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKH21-73 
Marcus OLSSON1.kyuOlofströms JKH21-73 
Zeb OLSSON3.kyuVäxjö JKP13-38 
Axel OSCARSSON1.kyuLugi JKP18-73 
Axel OSCARSSON1.kyuLugi JKH21-73 
Nathan OSULLIVAN3.kyuKendal PPCP18-60 
Jacob PALMQVIST2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP13-42 
Jacob PALMQVIST2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-42 
Sam PARKER3.kyuIK SödraP13-46 
Simon PARKER1.kyuIK SödraP18-73 
Bojan PARTALO3.kyuJK BudoP13-50 
Heydar PASHAEV2.kyuNacka JKP15-46 
Heydar PASHAEV2.kyuNacka JKP18-46 
Pasha PASHAEV1.kyuNacka JKP18-60 
Gavrila PERISIC4.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-44 
Adrian PERSSON3.kyuBorås JKP13-42 
Leo RAND2.kyuJK NationalP15-60 
Leo RAND2.kyuJK NationalP18-60 
Isaac REDDY3.kyuLugi JKP15-55 
Jennifer REINO3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-36 
Jennifer REINO3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-36 
Måns RELANDER3.kyuLugi JKP13-42 
Isac RIPSÄTER2.kyuVäxjö JKP15-46 
Isac RIPSÄTER2.kyuVäxjö JKP18-46 
William RITTFELDT1.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-73 
William RITTFELDT1.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-73 
Caesar ROHALY2.kyuJK NationalP15-55 
Caesar ROHALY2.kyuJK NationalP18-55 
Daniel ROSDAHL2.kyuSödra Sandby JKH21-73 
Hjalmar RUTBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-55 
Hjalmar RUTBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-55 
Eric RÖSSEL1.kyuJK NationalH21-66 
Wilma RÖSSEL2.kyuJK NationalF15-48 
Rebecca SANDBERG2.kyuJK NationalF15-57 
Rebecca SANDBERG2.kyuJK NationalF18-57 
Jonay SANTANA2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-60 
Jonay SANTANA2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-60 
Daisy SCHWARZER3.kyuKendal PPCF15-48 
Phillip SJÖLANDER1.kyuKarlstad JKP18-55 
Ludvig SJÖVALL3.kyuLugi JKP13-30 
Leona SKÖLD2.kyuHavsörnens JKF18+70 
Pelle SKÖLD3.kyuHavsörnens JKP13-42 
William SLANEY3.kyuKendal PPCP15-42 
Alvin STALLGÅRD2.kyuBorås JKP13-42 
Alvin STALLGÅRD2.kyuBorås JKP15-42 
Ellen STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-44 
Ellen STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-44 
Hanna STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-44 
Hanna STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-40 
Linn STENBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKF18-63 
Linn STENBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKD21-63 
Hugo STENERSEN1.kyuHelsingborgs JKP18-81 
Alva SVENSSON AXZELL3.kyuVänersborgs JKF15-57 
Noa SWANLING1.kyuJK NationalP18-73 
Noa SWANLING1.kyuJK NationalH21-73 
Cerys THOMOSSON3.kyuKendal PPCF15-57 
Karl THÖRSMAN2.kyuGöteborgs JKP15-60 
Pablo VELAZCO1.danKallinge JudoclubH21-81 
Alfred VELUT4.kyuSödra Sandby JKP13-50 
Adam WANDENGARD3.kyuLugi JKP15-46 
Elias WASSHOLM3.kyuHelsingborgs JKP13-38 
Moa WENNSTAM3.kyuJK AktivF15-40 
Hannes WESSLÉN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-60 
Hannes WESSLÉN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-60 
Erik WRETBORN1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP18-66 
Tilde WÅHLIN3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-36 
Ebba ZIEGENFELDT3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF13-48 
Mathilda ÅKESSON4.kyuRättviks JKF18-63 
Gretha ÖSTLIND3.kyuLindome JKF15-44