NCup2014 2014-11-01 Idrottshallen Högskolan

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Dante B. GUSTAVSSON 4.kyuKungsbacka JK P13+50-
Ayhan ALIYEV1.danSPIF Judo H21-602.
Orhan ALIYEV1.danSPIF Judo H21-601.
Josef ANDERSSON1.kyuJK National P18-66-
Kevin ASPELIN3.kyuIK Södra P13-383.
Janina AXELSSON3.kyuBorlänge JK F15-48-
Emrik BACKLUND4.kyuIK Västra Mölndal P13-343.
Kalle BAHTE2.kyuIK Södra P13-501.
Filip BANACH3.kyuNidaros Judo P15-50-
Vincent BANNURA1.kyuStaffanstorps JK P18-552.
Amir BENTALEB4.kyuJK National P13-42-
Hannes BERG3.kyuJK National P13-342.
Kevin BERGSTRÖM4.kyuVästbo JK P13+503.
Elwira BIRK RINGIUS2.kyuIK Södra F15-572.
Carl BJÖRKLUND2.kyuBorås JK P15-501.
Felix BJÖRKLUND3.kyuBorås JK P13-421.
Gustaf BJÖRKLUND4.kyuBorås JK P13-383.
William BJÖRKLUND1.kyuBorås JK H21-731.
Tor BLOMDAHL3.kyuSPIF Judo P13-463.
Pontus BLOMSTRAND2.kyuIK Södra P13-465.
Gustav BOHM3.kyuTrollhättans JK P18-81-
Martin BOMAN2.kyuBålsta JK P15-552.
Albin BROMAN2.kyuSPIF Judo P15+661.
Kajsa BRYNFORS3.kyuKungsbacka JK F18-57-
Alexander CHRISTENSSON1.kyuHunnebo Judo P15-662.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JK P18-663.
Alexander DAHLIN3.kyuJudo Arvika P15-463.
Oskar DANIELSSON3.kyuGöteborgs JK P13-422.
Vidar DANIELSSON4.kyuJK National P13-42-
Zachary DENIS4.kyuLandvetter JK P13-425.
Jocke EBERHARDSSON1.kyuSkinnsbergs JK H21-737.
Markus EDLUND1.kyuGöteborgs JK P15-661.
Markus EDLUND1.kyuGöteborgs JK P18-662.
Carl EDVINSSON1.kyuBorås JK P18-732.
Gustav EDVINSSON2.kyuBorås JK P18-553.
Tapi EKSTRÖM3.kyuSPIF Judo P13-467.
Johan ELIASSON1.kyuGF Idrott JK P18-667.
Alice ELKJAER1.kyuSakura Judoklubb GötF18-632.
Alice ELKJAER1.kyuSakura Judoklubb GötF18-703.
Sebastian ELLHULT2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P13-382.
Tilda ENGDAHL4.kyuLandvetter JK F15-48-
Gustaf ENGSTRÖM2.kyuLindome JK P18-812.
Olof ENGSTRÖM3.kyuLindome JK P13-467.
Agnes ERIKSSON3.kyuBorlänge JK F13+482.
Jonathan ERIKSSON1.kyuSkinnsbergs JK H21-73-
Jennifer ERNST3.kyuLindome JK F15-57-
Tom FINN1.danKendall P18-66-
Adam FRIBERG2.kyuJK Jinkei P18-81-
Oscar FRIBING1.kyuStaffanstorps JK P18-66-
Felicia GRANUDD3.kyuLandvetter JK F13-362.
Matilda GRIMSBO2.kyuJK National F15-632.
Leo GRUBER3.kyuStaffanstorps JK P13-461.
Victor GUNNARSSON2.kyuJK National P18-66-
Axel GUSTAFSSON3.kyuLindome JK P15-421.
Hugo GUSTAVSSON3.kyuLandvetter JK P13-465.
Bradely HAMMOND1.kyuKendall P15-66-
Alfred HANSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P15-461.
Malin HELGESSON3.kyuGF Idrott JK F13-443.
Joar HELLQVIST2.kyuGöteborgs JK H21-735.
Emma HENNERFORS2.kyuStaffanstorps JK F15-481.
Johan HENNINGSSON2.kyuLUGIP18-811.
Emil HENRIKSSON2.kyuBorås JK P15-463.
Lucas HERNANDEZ2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P18-60-
Lovisa HESSE SYLVANDER3.kyuIK Västra Mölndal F15-57-
Alex HOLMSTRÖM4.kyuOlofströms JK P13-34-
Leonidas HYTÖNEN2.kyuIK Södra P18-663.
Hanna HÄRNVALL FLATEN1.danIK Södra F18-70-
Hanna HÄRNVALL FLATEN1.danIK Södra F18-63-
Amanda HÅKANSSON1.kyuFrövi JK F18-701.
Klara HÅKANSSON3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbF13-442.
Linus ISBRING4.kyuVästbo JK P15-60-
Kevin JANSSON3.kyuLandvetter JK P15-553.
Victor JANSSON3.kyuLandvetter JK P15-50-
Linnea JARNROT3.kyuHunnebo Judo F13+481.
Oskar JASKARI1.kyuOlofströms JK H21-603.
Oskar JASKARI1.kyuOlofströms JK P18-601.
Carl JOHANSSON3.kyuStockholms JK P13-462.
Carolina JOHANSSON2.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbF18-633.
Carolina JOHANSSON2.kyuLinköpings BudoklubbF18-703.
Dan JOHANSSON2.kyuBorås JK P18-661.
Fredrik JOHANSSON1.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbH21-733.
Wilmer JOHANSSON3.kyuBorås JK P13-423.
Linus JÖNSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JK P13-42-
Emelie KARLSSON4.kyuVästbo JK F18-63-
Emelie KARLSSON4.kyuVästbo JKF18-70-
Tim KARLSSON3.kyuIK Västra Mölndal P15-423.
Emma KAUPPINEN3.kyuOlofströms JK F15-483.
Susanna KAZEMIFAR2.kyuStaffanstorps JK F15-571.
Hannes KIHLSTRÖM3.kyuBorås JK P15-60-
Elliot KLINT2.kyuIK Södra P18-60-
Alexander KROKSTÄDE3.kyuGAK Enighet P15-46-
Rebecca LANDÉN1.kyuGöteborgs JK F18-572.
Isac LARSSON2.kyuJK National P15-663.
Miljohn LARSSON 3.kyuStockholms JK P13-381.
William LINDBLAD3.kyuLandvetter JK P15-55-
Tobias LINDGREN3.kyuLindome JK P13-502.
Helena LINDSTRÖM1.kyuMolkom JK F18-57-
Hugo LINDSTRÖM3.kyuLandvetter JK P13-425.
Jonatan LINGMERTH3.kyuJK National P13+50-
Bea LUNDIN4.kyuGF Idrott JK F13-44-
Hector LUNDIN4.kyuGF Idrott JK P13-38-
Sandra LUNDKVIST1.kyuIK Södra F18-571.
Ismail MALKOC2.kyuGAK Enighet P18-73-
Theodor MALMQVIST2.kyuBorås JK P18-665.
Denise MALMSTEN3.kyuOxelösunds JK F15-573.
Masiollah MAQSOUDI2.kyuBorås JK P18-551.
Klara MATTSON1.danStockholms JKF18-702.
Klara MATTSSON1.danStockholms JK F18-631.
Christoffer MAZOYER2.kyuSPIF JudoP15-462.
Viktor MENSHIKOV2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P13-463.
Sajad MUHAMMED ALI1.kyuGAK Enighet H21-735.
Alva MURTOVARA3.kyuOlofströms JK F13-401.
Abdullah MUSA2.kyuGF Idrott JK H21-737.
Jacob NEJDERÅS3.kyuBorås JK P13-427.
Markus NICLASON1.kyuHunnebo Judo P15+662.
Martin NILSSON1.kyuJK National H21-73-
Emil NORMAN2.kyuLindome JK P18-665.
Tim NYLANDER1.kyuGöteborgs JK P18-73-
Alexander NYMAN3.kyuLUGIP13+501.
Andreas OFNER3.kyuSPIF Judo P15-503.
Marcus OLSSON1.kyuOlofströms JK P18-813.
Axal OSCARSSON3.kyuLUGIP15-551.
Sam PARKER3.kyuIK Södra P13-42-
Simon PARKER2.kyuIK Södra P15-66-
Heydar PASHAYEV3.kyuNacka JK P13-341.
Pasha PASHAYEV2.kyuNacka JK P15-46-
Stina PERSSON1.kyuJK National F18-573.
Leo RAND3.kyuJK National P13-503.
Oliver REMGARD2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P18-55-
Kevin RIDELL3.kyuLindome JK P13-423.
William RITTFELDT1.kyuGöteborgs JK P18-603.
Caesar ROHALY3.kyuJK National P13-42-
Lukas ROSWALL3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbP13+502.
Ivar RUNVIK3.kyuBorlänge JK P15-603.
Erik RÖSSEL1.kyuJK National P18-603.
Wilma RÖSSEL3.kyuJK National F13-403.
Rasmus SANDBLOM3.kyuTrollhättans JK P18-602.
Hamon SHOKOHI1.danGöteborgs JK H21-732.
Fanny SPÅNGBERG2.kyuGöteborgs JK F18-523.
Alvin STALLGÅRD4.kyuBorås JK P13-343.
Ellen STENBERG3.kyuStaffanstorps JK F13-402.
Hanna STENBERG3.kyuStaffanstorps JK F13-361.
Linn STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JK F15-522.
Elin STIGBORG1.kyuStaffanstorps JK F18-522.
Felicia STRIDSMAN2.kyuJudo Club Sundsvall F15-631.
Leon SVALBERG3.kyuSödertälje JKP15-422.
Martin SÖDERBERG2.kyuIK Södra P15-601.
Känan VEJLE3.kyuStockholms JK P13-427.
Angela WALLENTIN2.kyuIK Södra F15-482.
Theodor WASS4.kyuOlofströms JK P13-34-
Kayleigh WENNERLAND2.kyuTäby JK F15-521.
Kayleigh WENNERLAND2.kyuTäby JK F18-521.
Hannes WESSLÉN2.kyuStaffanstorps JK P13-46-
Tindra WESTER3.kyuLandvetter JK F13-363.
William WESTER3.kyuLandvetter JK P15-66-
Filip WIDERSTRÖM1.kyuSkinnsbergs JK P18-733.
Charles WIDÉN1.danKristinehamns JK KFUH21-73-
Wilma WIDÉN3.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUF13-441.
Fredrik WIHLBORG4.kyuGF Idrott JK P13-42-
Linus WIIK1.danStockholms JK P18-731.
Linus WIIK1.danStockholms JKH21-733.
Erik WRETBORN3.kyuIK Västra Mölndal P15-502.
Simon WRETBORN3.kyuIK Västra Mölndal P13-38-
Filip WÅHLIN2.kyuIK Södra P15-602.
Joel ÅHLUND1.kyuJK National P18-66-
Samuel ÒMARSSON1.danHunnebo Judo P18-667.
Viktor ÖRLUND3.kyuIK Södra P13-34-