National Cup 2 20131102

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Theodor MALMQVIST2.kyuVarbergs JK B15-663.
Rashid ALHASSAN1.danÖsterlen BudoM-731.
Samuel ALM2.kyuIK Södra B15-66-
Anders ALVUNGER3.kyuKalmar Budoklubb B15+66-
Simon ANDERSSON3.kyuJK Budo B15-553.
Josef ANDERSSON 2.kyuJK National B18-60-
Johan ARONSSON1.danJK Budo M-81-
Hampus ARVÉRUS3.kyuJK Budo B18-60-
Daniel BACKLUND1.kyuIK Södra B18-73-
Balint BAROCSAI1.kyuVänersborgs JK B18-663.
Balint BAROCSAI1.kyuVänersborgs JK M23-66-
Markus BENGTSSON3.kyuNorrköpings JK B15-46-
Elvira BERGENHOLTZS3.kyuLilla Edets JK G15-443.
Elwira BIRK RINGIUS2.kyuIK Södra G15-523.
Oliver BIRKELAND2.kyuFrölunda JK B15-465.
Carl BJÖRKLUND2.kyuBorås JK B15-463.
William BJÖRKLUND1.kyuBorås JK B18-662.
Isac BLAD3.kyuBorlänge JK B15-46-
Tommie BLAD2.kyuBorlänge JK B18-732.
Gustav BOHM3.kyuTrollhättans JK B15+663.
Emil BRIS1.kyuJK National M23-902.
Emil BRIS1.kyuJK National M-90-
André BROMAN3.kyuIK Västra Mölndal B15+66-
Lewis BROOKS1.dankendal judoB18-813.
Lewis BROOKS1.dankendal judoM23-81-
Marcus BRUNSTRÖM1.danGöteborgs JK M23-811.
Marcus BRUNSTRÖM1.danGöteborgs JK M-811.
Kalle BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK Södra B15-463.
Mandy BÖTTCHER1.danGöteborgs JK W-57-
Oscar CARLGREN3.kyuNorrköpings JK B15-467.
George CARLSSON2.kyuJK Budo VM-Öppen-
George CARLSSON2.kyuJK Budo M-81-
Linnea CEDERBORG2.kyuIK Södra G15-522.
Oscar CENTINO1.kyuSakura JudoklubbM-662.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON2.kyuFrölunda JK B15-601.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON2.kyuFrölunda JK B18-601.
Callum CLEE1.kyukendal judoB18-552.
Isac DANIELSSON2.kyuJK National B15-605.
Jeffrey DENIAN1.danGöteborgs JK M-813.
Markus EDLUND2.kyuFrölunda JK B15-602.
Markus EDLUND2.kyuFrölunda JK B18-603.
Nellie EINSTEIN1.kyuBorås JK G18-572.
Nellie EINSTEIN1.kyuBorås JK W-572.
Alexander ELGBRATT3.kyuLerums JK B15-55-
Johan ELIASSON1.kyuGF Idrott JudoB18-602.
Alice ELKJAER2.kyuSakura JudoklubbG18-573.
Linus ERICSSON STJERNFELDT3.kyuSakura JudoklubbB15-60-
Oscar ERICSSON STJERNFELDT3.kyuSakura JudoklubbB15-663.
Ida ERIKSSON1.kyuMolkom JK G18-571.
Saman FATAH3.kyuSakura JudoklubbM-73-
Ebba FRIBERG1.kyuBollnäs JK G18-52-
Victor GUNNARSSON2.kyuJK National B15-607.
Arash HADIHA3.danGAK Enighet M-601.
Oktay HAYDARI1.kyuGöteborgs JK M23-731.
Oktay HAYDARI1.kyuGöteborgs JK M-732.
Malin HEDSTRÖM1.kyuJK Budo W+782.
Jonas HELLSTRÖM2.kyuRättviks JK B15-462.
Magnus HELLSTRÖM2.kyuRättviks JK VM-Öppen1.
Emil HENRIKSSON2.kyuBorås JK B15-467.
Emma HENRIKSSON1.kyuBorås JK G18-521.
Issac HILL1.kyukendal judoB18-661.
Issac HILL1.kyukendal judoM23-661.
Zack HOWARD1.kyukendal judoB18-731.
Zack HOWARD1.kyukendal judoM23-733.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN2.kyuIK Södra B15-603.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN2.kyuIK Södra B18-60-
Thore HÄGGLUND1.danJK National M23-812.
Thore HÄGGLUND1.danJK National M-812.
Amanda HÅKANSSON2.kyuKinnekulle Judo G18-631.
Kim JACOBSON2.kyuStenungsunds JK B18-733.
Kim JACOBSON2.kyuStenungsunds JK M23-73-
Oskar JASKARI1.kyuOlofströms JK B18-551.
Carolina JOHANSSON3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbG15-632.
Carolina JOHANSSON3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbG18-57-
Dan JOHANSSON2.kyuBorås JK B18-66-
Fredrik JOHANSSON2.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbM23-733.
Fredrik JOHANSSON2.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbM-73-
Jakob JOHANSSON2.kyuBorås JK B15-50-
Mattias JOHANSSON1.kyuLugi JK B18-73-
Philip JOHANSSON1.kyuSakura JudoklubbM-90-
Christopher JÖRNTELL3.kyuLugi JK B18-55-
Didrik KAPRONSCZAI3.kyuSakura JudoklubbB18-60-
Anders KARLSSON2.danVästbo JK M-90-
Emelie KARLSSON5.kyuVästbo JK G15-52-
Joakim KARLSSON2.kyuIK Södra B15-607.
Hugo KENGER3.kyuFalu JK B15-552.
Hannes KIHLSTRÖM3.kyuVarbergs JK B15-55-
Elliot KLINT2.kyuIK Södra B15-66-
Peter KOVAR1.kyuNorrköpings JK M23-901.
Peter KOVAR1.kyuNorrköpings JK M-901.
Tim KULTANEN3.kyuOlofströms JK M-66-
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI3.kyuJK Jigo-Tai B15+663.
Marcus KÄLLBERG3.kyuJK Budo B15-465.
Sandra KÄLLBERG3.kyuJK Budo G15-633.
Noel LAGNELIUS2.kyuBorlänge JK B15+661.
Rebecca LANDE´N2.kyuGöteborgs JK G18-573.
Edvin LARSSON1.kyuJK Budo M23-663.
Isac LARSSON2.kyuJK National B15-605.
Daniel LEGRAF2.kyuTakedown JK Malmö B18-55-
Ida LINDGREN2.danIK Västra Mölndal W-571.
Johannes LINDGREN1.danJK National M-813.
Alexander LJUSBERG2.kyuIK Södra B15-603.
Camilla LUNDQVIST2.kyuIK Södra G15-441.
Sandra LUNDQVIST2.kyuIK Södra G18-522.
Karin MAGNUSSON3.kyuNorrköpings JK G15-631.
Karin MAGNUSSON3.kyuNorrköpings JK G18-633.
NOROLAH MALANG1.kyuNJJKM-661.
Ismail MALKOC3.kyuGAK Enighet B15-662.
Klara MATTSSON1.kyuIK Södra G18-632.
Stefan MERTALA1.danOlofströms JK M-903.
Sajad MOHAMMED-ALI1.kyuGAK Enighet M23-732.
Sajad MOHAMMED-ALI1.kyuGAK Enighet M-733.
Milos NEDIC4.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbM23-73-
Jonatan NESTOR3.kyuNorrköpings JK B15-38-
Jonny NESTOR2.kyuNorrköpings JK VM-Öppen2.
Kevin NESTOR1.kyuNorrköpings JK B18-811.
Kevin NESTOR1.kyuNorrköpings JK M23-81-
Martin NILSSON1.kyuJK National B18-66-
Oscar NORBERG5.kyuJönköpings JK B15-46-
Malin NORDIN1.danIK Västra Mölndal W-573.
Johan NORDSTRÖM1.danIK Södra B18-603.
Johan NORDSTRÖM1.danIK Södra M-602.
Jens NYLANDER4.kyuGöteborgs JKM-733.
Tim NYLANDER1.kyuGöteborgs JK B15-661.
Alexander NYMAN3.kyuLugi JK B15-46-
Marcus ODIN3.kyuUpplands Väsby JK B15-461.
Marcus OLSSON2.kyuOlofströms JK B18-733.
Axel OSCARSSON3.kyuLugi JK B15-502.
Simon PARKER2.kyuIK Södra B15-553.
Stina PERSSON1.kyuJK National G18-57-
Mohammad REZA SEDAGHATI1.kyuNJJKM-902.
Isac RIPSÄTER3.kyuVäxjö JK B15-383.
William RITTFELDT2.kyuFrölunda JK B18-553.
William RITTFELDT2.kyuFrölunda JK B15-551.
Surasit ROSENBERG3.kyuNorrköpings JK B15-382.
Samuel RUCHARTZ-ANDERSSON 3.kyuKalmar Budoklubb B15-50-
Eric RÖSSEL1.kyuJK National B18-60-
James SANASINLAPIN2.kyuIK Södra B18-812.
Rasmus SANDBLOM3.kyuTrollhättans JK B15-503.
Sahand SHOKOHI1.danGöteborgs JK M-663.
Sahand SHOKOIH1.danGöteborgs JK M23-662.
Samuel SJÖLANDER2.kyuGF Idrott JudoB15+662.
Melvin SOFTIC4.kyuJönköpings JK B15-46-
Matilda SUNDQVIST1.kyuGöteborgs JK W-57-
Noah SUNDSTRÖM2.kyuKalmar Budoklubb B15-60-
Evelina SVENNINGSSON1.danJK National W+781.
Martin SÖDERBERG2.kyuIK Södra B15-501.
Michail TIMTJENCO1.danSakura JudoklubbM-903.
Philip TORGERSSON3.kyuJK Budo M23-73-
Angela WALLENTIN3.kyuIK Södra G15-442.
Kayleigh WENNERLAND3.kyuUpplands Väsby JK G15-521.
Kayleigh WENNERLAND3.kyuUpplands Väsby JK G18-523.
Sean WENNERLAND3.kyuUpplands Väsby JK B15-381.
Herolind XHAFFOLI1.kyuGAK Enighet M-81-
Herolind XHAFOLLI1.kyuGAK Enighet M23-813.
Joel ÅHLUND1.kyuJK National B18-60-
Peter ÅSKREGN5.kyuJönköpings JK M-90-