National Cup 2013-04-13 Idrottshallen Högskolan

Viktklasser

Resultat

GU15-44 (6)
1.Nelly SCHMITZLugi JK
2.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps JK
3.Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps JK
3.Ida ALVERSTEDTLilla Edets JK
GU15-52 (7)
1.Elin JOHANSSONStaffanstorps JK
2.Kayleigh WENNERLANDUpplands Väsby JK
3.Nikita RIETZÖsterlen Budoklubb
3.Matilda GRIMSBOJK National
BU15-38 (9)
1.Alfred HANSSONStaffanstorps JK
2.Marcus ODINUpplands Väsby JK
3.César MAGNUSSONStaffanstorps JK
3.Pontus SÖREMStaffanstorps JK
BU15-42 (8)
1.Oliver BIRKELANDFrölunda JK
2.Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås JK
3.Oliver REMGARDStaffanstorps JK
3.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JK
BU15-46 (7)
1.Axel OSCARSSONLugi JK
2.Rami CHEBILBorås JK
3.Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorp JK
3.Jakob JOHANSSONBorås JK
BU15-50 (7)
1.Marlon SALOJENSAARITrollhättans JK
2.William RITTFELDTFrölunda JK
3.Noah SUNDSTRÖMKalmar Budoklubb
3.Kevin TORKARStaffanstorps JK
BU15-55 (10)
1.Marcus EDLUNDFrölunda JK
2.Victor GUNNARSSONJK National
3.Lucas HERNANDEZStaffanstorps JK
3.Isac LARSSONJK National
BU15-60 (2)
1.Adam CHRISTIANSSONFrölunda JK
2.Theo MALMQVISTVarbergs JK
BU15-66 (7)
1.Noel LAGNELIUSBorlänge JK
2.Ismil MALKOCGAK Enighet
3.Samuel SJÖLANDERGF Idrott
3.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs JK
GU18-52 (3)
1.Nellie EINSTEINBorås JK
2.Laura SCHMITZLugi JK
3.Rebecca LANDÉNFrölunda JK
GU18-57 (5)
1.Linnéa EKBERGKristinehamns JK
2.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom JK
3.Stina PERSSONJK National
GU18-63 (5)
1.Tove THANINGStaffanstorps JK
2.Amanda HÅKANSSONKinnekulle Judo
3.Linnea SJÖBERGLugi JK
BU18-55 (7)
1.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms JK
2.Johan ELIASSONGF Idrott
3.Carl EDVINSSONBorås JK
3.Eric RÖSSELJK National
BU18-60 (6)
1.Charles WIDÉNKristinehamns JK
2.Joel ÅHLUNDJK National
3.Martin NILSSONJK National
3.Lukas ANDERSSONVänersborgs JK
BU18-66 (7)
1.Edvin SCHÖNBERGGöteborgs JK
2.William BJÖRKLUNDBorås JK
3.Jonatan MALMBERGVänersborgs JK
3.Zack HOWARDKendal GBR
BU18-73 (8)
1.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFGAK Enighet
2.Alexander MAATOUGTrollhättans JK
3.Kim JACOBSONStenungsunds JK
3.Ben DIXONKendal GBR
WU21-48 (3)
1.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås JK
2.Elin STIGBORGStaffanstorps JK
3.Lina BERNTROSStaffanstorp JK
WU21-57 (3)
1.Frida WIBERGStaffanstorps JK
2.Linnéa EKBERGKristinehamns JK
3.Martina LAGERQVISTFrölunda JK
WU21-63 (3)
1.Tove THANINGStaffanstorps JK
2.Amanda HÅKANSSONKinnekulle Judo
3.Linnea SJÖBERGLugi JK
MU21-60 (3)
1.Charles WIDÉNKristinehamns JK
2.Martin NILSSONJK National
3.Lukas ANDERSSONVänersborgs JK
MU21-66 (6)
1.Edvin SCHÖNBERGGöteborgs JK
2.Sahand SHOKOHIGöteborgs JK
3.William BJÖRKLUNDBorås JK
3.Balint BAROCSAIVänersborgs JK
MU21-73 (7)
1.Noah AGGEBORN LEANDERGöteborgs JK
2.Arnas RINDZEVICIUSHelsingborg JK
3.Zaka OSMANGöteborgs JK
3.Viktor SMEDBERGStaffanstorps JK
MU21-81 (5)
1.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
2.Aaron ASPLINKendal GBR
3.Jesper WILHELMSSONIK Västra Mölndal
MU23-81 (2)
1.Johan MOISANDERBorås JK
2.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
W-52 (4)
1.Nellie EINSTEINBorås JK
2.Malin NORDINIK Västra Mölndal
3.Matilda SUNDKVISTGöteborgs JK
M-66 (8)
1.Alexander LUNDQVISTJK National
2.Alexander BRINKGöteborgs JK
3.Zack HOWARDKendal GBR
3.SHOKOHI SAHANDGöteborgs JK
M-73 (5)
1.Noah AGGEBORN LEANDERGöteborgs JK
2.Marcus BOTHERYGöteborgs JK
3.Zaka OSMANGöteborgs JK
M-81 (8)
1.Andre KARLSSONOlofströms JK
2.Jeffrey DENIANGöteborgs JK
3.Johan MOISANDERBorås JK
3.Johannes LINDGRENJK National
M-90 (7)
1.Michail TIMTJENKOSakura JK
2.Filip JOHANSSONSakura JK
3.Calle RUNDSTRÖMKorpeôla JK
3.Emil BRISJK National