National Cup 2013-04-13 Idrottshallen Högskolan

Viktklasser

Tävlande

NamnGradKlubbViktklass Plats 
Noah AGGEBORN LEANDER1.danGöteborgs JKMU21-731.
Noah AGGEBORN LEANDER1.danGöteborgs JKM-731.
Ida ALVERSTEDT3.kyuLilla Edets JKGU15-443.
Chaher AMIN KHALLOUF2.kyuGAK EnighetM-90-
Dogana AMIN KHALLOUF1.kyuGAK EnighetBU18-731.
Hans ANDERSSON1.danStenungsunds JKM-90-
Lukas ANDERSSON1.kyuVänersborgs JKBU18-603.
Lukas ANDERSSON1.kyuVänersborgs JKMU21-603.
Elias ARONSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU18-73-
Aaron ASPLIN1.danKendal GBRMU21-812.
Vincent BANNURA2.kyuStaffanstorp JKBU15-463.
Balint BAROCSAI1.kyuVänersborgs JKBU18-66-
Balint BAROCSAI1.kyuVänersborgs JKMU21-663.
Elvira BERGENHOLTZ4.kyuLilla Edets JKGU15-44-
Lina BERNTROS1.kyuStaffanstorp JKWU21-483.
Oliver BIRKELAND2.kyuFrölunda JKBU15-421.
Carl BJÖRKLUND3.kyuBorås JKBU15-422.
William BJÖRKLUND1.kyuBorås JKBU18-662.
William BJÖRKLUND1.kyuBorås JKMU21-663.
Ivar BJÖRKQVIST3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-55-
Stepan BOEV3.kyuGAK EnighetM-90-
Gustav BOHM3.kyuTrollhättans JKBU15-66-
Marcus BOTHERY1.danGöteborgs JKM-732.
Alexander BRINK1.danGöteborgs JKM-662.
Emil BRIS2.kyuJK NationalM-903.
André BROMAN3.kyuIK Västra MölndalBU15-66-
Oscar CENTENO1.kyuSakura JKM-66-
Rami CHEBIL4.kyuBorås JKBU15-462.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON2.kyuFrölunda JKBU15-601.
Marcus DELAOGLOU3.kyuFrölunda JKBU15-38-
Jeffrey DENIAN1.danGöteborgs JKM-812.
Armin DIDIC1.kyuStaffanstorps JKMU21-81-
Ben DIXON2.kyuKendal GBRBU18-733.
Oscar DREWS1.kyuSakura JKM-66-
Marcus EDLUND2.kyuFrölunda JKBU15-551.
Carl EDVINSSON1.kyuBorås JKBU18-553.
Nellie EINSTEIN1.kyuBorås JKW-521.
Nellie EINSTEIN1.kyuBorås JKGU18-521.
Andreas EKBERG2.danLerums JKM-66-
Linnéa EKBERG1.kyuKristinehamns JKGU18-571.
Linnéa EKBERG1.kyuKristinehamns JKWU21-572.
Pontus EKBERG2.kyuKristinehamns JKBU15-55-
Hanna EKELUND2.kyuFrölunda JKGU18-63-
Johan ELIASSON2.kyuGF IdrottBU18-552.
Alice ELKJAER2.kyuSakura JKGU18-57-
Linus ERICSSON STJERNFELDT3.kyuSakura JKBU15-55-
Oscar ERICSSON STJERNFELDT3.kyuSakura JKBU15-66-
Ida ERIKSSON1.kyuMolkom JKGU18-572.
Tom FINN4.kyuKendal GBRBU18-55-
Oscar FRIBING2.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU18-60-
Tobias GEREFALK5.kyuJK AktivM-81-
Matilda GRIMSBO3.kyuJK NationalGU15-523.
Victor GUNNARSSON3.kyuJK NationalBU15-552.
Johannes HAGMAN3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-42-
Alfred HANSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-381.
Oktay HAYDARI2.kyuGöteborgs JKM-73-
Oktay HAYDARI2.kyuGöteborgs JKMU21-73-
Emma HENNERFORS3.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-443.
Johan HENNINGSSON3.kyuLugi JKBU18-73-
Emil HENRIKSSON2.kyuBorås JKBU15-423.
Emma HENRIKSSON2.kyuBorås JKWU21-481.
Lucas HERNANDEZ2.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-553.
Zack HOWARD1.kyuKendal GBRBU18-663.
Zack HOWARD1.kyuKendal GBRM-663.
Luan HOXHAJ1.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU18-66-
Luan HOXHAJ1.kyuStaffanstorps JKMU21-66-
Amanda HÅKANSSON2.kyuKinnekulle JudoGU18-632.
Amanda HÅKANSSON2.kyuKinnekulle JudoWU21-632.
Edvin HÖÖG4.kyuJK AktivBU15-38-
Kim JACOBSON2.kyuStenungsunds JKBU18-733.
Oskar JASKARI1.kyuOlofströms JKBU18-551.
Dan JOHANSSON3.kyuBorås JKBU18-60-
Elin JOHANSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-521.
Filip JOHANSSON2.kyuSakura JKM-902.
Gustav JOHANSSON1.kyuBorås JKM-73-
Gustav JOHANSSON1.kyuBorås JKMU21-73-
Jakob JOHANSSON2.kyuBorås JKBU15-463.
Magnus JOHANSSON5.kyuJK AktivM-81-
Oscar JONASSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-38-
Linn JONSSON2.kyuMolkom JKGU18-63-
Didrik KAPRONCZAI3.kyuSakura JKBU18-66-
Andre KARLSSON1.kyuOlofströms JKM-811.
Susanna KAZEMIFER4.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-52-
Hannes KIHLSTRÖM4.kyuVarbergs JKBU15-55-
Martina LAGERQVIST1.danFrölunda JKWU21-573.
Noel LAGNELIUS2.kyuBorlänge JKBU15-661.
Rebecca LANDÉN2.kyuFrölunda JKGU18-523.
Isac LARSSON3.kyuJK NationalBU15-553.
Daniel LEGRAF3.kyuTakedown JK MalmöBU18-55-
Johannes LINDGREN1.danJK NationalM-813.
Helena LINDSTRÖM2.kyuMolkom JKGU18-57-
Konrad LJUNGQVIST3.kyuJK AktivBU15-46-
Melker LJUNGQVIST4.kyuJK AktivBU15-42-
Alexander LUNDQVIST1.danJK NationalM-661.
Alexander MAATOUG2.kyuTrollhättans JKBU18-732.
César MAGNUSSON4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-383.
Ismil MALKOC3.kyuGAK EnighetBU15-662.
Jonatan MALMBERG4.kyuVänersborgs JKBU18-663.
Theo MALMQVIST3.kyuVarbergs JKBU15-602.
Viktor MENSHIKOV4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-50-
Esben MESCHTZ3.kyuLugi JKBU15-38-
Sajad MOHAMAD ALI1.kyuGAK EnighetMU21-73-
Johan MOISANDER2.kyuBorås JKM-813.
Johan MOISANDER2.kyuBorås JKMU23-811.
Karin MOUREAU3.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-52-
Kevin NESTOR1.kyuNorrköpings JKMU21-811.
Kevin NESTOR1.kyuNorrköpings JKMU23-812.
Martin NILSSON2.kyuJK NationalMU21-602.
Martin NILSSON2.kyuJK NationalBU18-603.
Malin NORDIN1.danIK Västra MölndalW-522.
Jakob NORRHALL5.kyuJK AktivBU15-46-
Tim NYLANDER1.kyuGöteborgs JKBU15-663.
Alexander NYMAN3.kyuLugi JKBU15-42-
Marcus ODIN3.kyuUpplands Väsby JKBU15-382.
Sebastian OLOFSSON3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-50-
Marcus OLSSON2.kyuOlofströms JKBU18-73-
Pavel ORLOV1.kyuGAK EnighetM-81-
Axel OSCARSSON3.kyuLugi JKBU15-461.
Zaka OSMAN2.kyuGöteborgs JKM-733.
Zaka OSMAN2.kyuGöteborgs JKMU21-733.
Stina PERSSON2.kyuJK NationalGU18-573.
Oliver REMGARD2.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-423.
Nikita RIETZ2.kyuÖsterlen BudoklubbGU15-523.
Arnas RINDZEVICIUS1.kyuHelsingborg JKMU21-732.
William RITTFELDT2.kyuFrölunda JKBU15-502.
William RODELL4.kyuJK AktivBU15-55-
Samuel RUCHATZ-ANDERSSON4.kyuKalmar BudoklubbBU15-46-
Calle RUNDSTRÖM1.danKorpeôla JKM-903.
Hjalmar RUTBERG4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-38-
Eric RÖSSEL2.kyuJK NationalBU18-553.
SHOKOHI SAHAND1.danGöteborgs JKM-663.
Albert SALLING1.danStaffanstorps JKMU21-66-
Marlon SALOJENSAARI2.kyuTrollhättans JKBU15-501.
Carl SANDSTRÖM1.kyuGöteborgs JKM-66-
Laura SCHMITZ1.kyuLugi JKGU18-522.
Nelly SCHMITZ2.kyuLugi JKGU15-441.
Edvin SCHÖNBERG1.kyuGöteborgs JKBU18-661.
Edvin SCHÖNBERG1.kyuGöteborgs JKMU21-661.
Sahand SHOKOHI1.danGöteborgs JKMU21-662.
Jakob SJUDIN5.kyuJK AktivMU21-81-
Linnea SJÖBERG1.kyuLugi JKWU21-633.
Linnea SJÖBERG1.kyuLugi JKGU18-633.
Samuel SJÖLANDER2.kyuGF IdrottBU15-663.
Viktor SMEDBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKBU18-73-
Viktor SMEDBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKMU21-733.
Fanny SPÅNGBERG3.kyuFrölunda JKGU15-44-
Hjalmar STENBERG4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-50-
Linn STENBERG3.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-442.
Hugo STENERSEN3.kyuHelsingborg JKBU15-55-
Elin STIGBORG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU15-52-
Elin STIGBORG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKWU21-482.
Johannes STORM2.kyuVänersborgs JKBU18-55-
Matilda SUNDKVIST1.kyuGöteborgs JKW-523.
Noah SUNDSTRÖM2.kyuKalmar BudoklubbBU15-503.
Emelie SVEDBERG1.kyuGöteborgs JKW-52-
Pontus SÖREM4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-383.
Tove THANING1.kyuStaffanstorps JKGU18-631.
Tove THANING1.kyuStaffanstorps JKWU21-631.
Michail TIMTJENKO1.danSakura JKM-901.
Kevin TORKAR3.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-503.
Kayleigh WENNERLAND2.kyuUpplands Väsby JKGU15-522.
Hannes WESSLÉN4.kyuStaffanstorps JKBU15-42-
Frida WIBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKWU21-571.
Charles WIDÉN1.kyuKristinehamns JKBU18-601.
Charles WIDÉN1.kyuKristinehamns JKMU21-601.
Jesper WILHELMSSON1.kyuIK Västra MölndalMU21-813.
Jesper WILHELMSSON1.kyuIK Västra MölndalM-81-
Joel ÅHLUND2.kyuJK NationalBU18-602.