NationalCup 2012-04-14

Viktklass

Resultat

Flickor U13-40
1.Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Nikita RIETZÖsterlen Budo
Flickor U13+48
1.Henny SVEINSDOTTIRStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Melina ALMSEJK Aktiv
Pojkar U13-30
1.Sebastian ELLHULTStaffanstorps Judokl
2.Oscar JONASSONStaffanstorps Judokl
3.Elias LINDGRENStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Pojkar U13-34
1.Alfred HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Kalle MÅNSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Edvin HÖÖGJK Aktiv
3.Pontus SÖREMStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Pojkar U13-38
1.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JK
2.Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås JK
3.Viktor MENSHIKOVStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Pojkar U13-42
1.Kevin TORKARStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Sebastian OLOFSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Victor DIANAFrölunda JK
Pojkar U13-46
1.Simon PARKERIK Södra
2.Alexander LJUSBERGIK Södra
3.Isac LARSSONJK National
Pojkar U13-50
1.Alexander LJUSBERG IK Södra
2.Filip WÅHLINIK Södra
3.Brandon ISACSSONLindome JK
Flickor U15-32
1.Ida FRANSSONIK Södra
2.Fanny SPÅNGBERGFrölunda JK
3.Rebecka WALLStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Flickor U15-44
1.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås JK
2.Elin STIGBORGStaffanstorps Judokl
3.Sofia RINELÖVJK Jinkei
Flickor U15-48
1.Emma EJESKÄRSAKURA JK
2.Rebecca LANDÉNFrölunda JK
3.Linnea CEDERBORGIK Södra
Flickor U15-52
1.Elina HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Alice ELKJAERSAKURA JK
3.Henrietta SUNDQVISTBorås JK
Flickor U15-63
1.Malin NILSSONMalmö Budokan
2.Klara MATTSSONIK Södra
3.Ida ENGVALLGAK Enighet
3.Amanda HÅKANSSONKinnekulle JK
Pojkar U15-42
1.Gustav EDVINSSONBorås JK
2.Oliver REMGARDStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Jacob JOHANSSONBorås JK
3.Vincent BANNURAStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Pojkar U15-46
1.Markus EDLUNDFrölunda JK
2.Marlon SALOJENSAARITrollhättans JK
3.Nils WALLINIUSÖsterlen Budo
Pojkar U15-50
1.Oscar FRIBINGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Johannes STORMVänersborg JK
3.Samuel ALMIK Södra
3.Lucas HERNANDEZStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Pojkar U15-55
1.Carl EDVINSSONBorås JK
2.Gustav BOHMTrollhättans JK
3.Johan LINDESSONSAKURA JK
3.Ismail MALKOCGAK Enighet
Pojkar U15-66
1.Dennis STRANDStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Vincent KARAGIANNISJK National
3.Elias ARONSSONGAK Enighet
Flickor U17-52
1.Josefin HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Carolin HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Nellie EINSTEINBorås JK
Pojkar U17-55
1.Lukas ANDERSSONVänersborg JK
2.Joel ÅHLUNDJK National
3.Joel DITLEVSENFrölunda JK
3.Johan NORDSTRÖMIK Södra
Pojkar U17-60
1.Viktor SMEDBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Samuel OMARSSONHunnebo Judo
3.August AMBJÖRNSSONAllingsås JK
Pojkar U17-73
1.Kevin NESTORNorrköping JK
2.Oliver SACHSEHelsingør Judo Klub
3.Christoffer AHLStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Damer U20-48
1.Nellie EINSTEINBorås JK
2.Josefin HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Laura HOXHAJStaffanstorps Judokl
Damer U20-57
1.Sofia BLOMLandvetter JK
2.Carolin HANSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Cecilia ANDERSSONLandvetter JK
Herrar U20-66
1.Thomas LUNDSTRÖMStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.David LUNDGRENStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Alexander MAATOUGTrollhättans JK
Herrar U20-73
1.Egon BRITZSakura JK
2.Noa VON-BAHRStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Oliver SACHSEHelsingør Judo Klub
3.Frans WALLINIUSÖsterlen Budo
Herrar U20-81
1.Andreas OHLSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Patrik JOHANSSONTrollhättans JK
3.Armin DIDICGAK Enighet
3.Emil BRISJK National
Herrar U20-90
1.Jesper JAKOBSSONGJK
2.Omar KRIVOSICVäxjö JK
3.Mirnell BRÄNNSTRÖMGAK Enighet
Herrar U20-100
Damer-57
1.Sofia BLOMLandvetter JK
2.Emelie JIREVALLJK National
3.Amanda SMEDBERGStaffanstorps Judoklubb
Damer-70
1.Evelina SVENNINGSSONJK National
2.Emelie PERNHEIMFrölunda JK
3.Karin HOLMBERGLindome JK
Herrar-73
1.Johan THÖRSMANGJK
2.Rashid AL-HASSANÖsterlen Budo
3.Egon BRITZSakura JK
3.Johan TURNSTEDTKristianstad JK
Herrar-81
1.Christian BORGHESILindome JK
2.Tore HÄGGLUNDJK National
3.Johannes LINDGRENJK National
Herrar-90
1.Michail TIMTJENKOSAKURA JK
2.Hans ANDERSSONStenungssund JK
3.Philip JOHANSSONSAKURA JK